St Catherine's Bramley Events Calendar for 2014/2015

Information for the current term is confirmed. Major amendments will be notified by Clarion Call.  
Dates beyond the current term are provisional and given for guidance only. 
Filter by Age Group




























Filter By Category

































No events match your search criteria. Please extend your search (week/month/year) or revisit your filter requests.

Monday, 24 April

All day   School Holidays
Location:St Catherine's School

Tuesday, 25 April

All day >>> Boarders return
Location:Boarding houses
All day   School Holidays
Location:St Catherine's School
18:40 - 19:40 >>> Boarders' Chapel
Location:Chapel
19:00 - 20:00   Boarders' High Table
Location:Dining Hall

Wednesday, 26 April

All day >>> First day of term
Location:St Catherine's School
07:00 - 07:30 >>> Boarders Early Swim
Location:Swimming Pool
16:10 - 19:00 >>> U15 Tennis League match V Kingston Grammar
Location:St Catherine's
16:10 - 19:30 >>> Prefect Induction and Supper
Location:Dining Roomand various room
16:30 - 17:30 >>> Squad Athletics trials (all age groups)
Location:St Catherine's
16:30 - 19:00 >>> U14 Tennis League Match v Claremont (Home)
Location:St Catherine's
17:30 - 18:15 >>> Keller Fitness Suite
Location:Fitness Suite
19:00 - 20:00 >>> Cantores Rehearsal
Location:Auditorium
19:30 - 20:30 >>> Boarders late Art Room session
Location:JPC

Thursday, 27 April

09:00 - 11:30 >>> Junior Maths Challenge
Location:MDS, Room 9
09:15 - 12:15 >>> Bikeability Stage 1
Location:Prep School Car Park
13:45 - 16:15 >>> Textiles GCSE practical examination
Location:Room 21
16:30 - 17:30 >>> U12 Rounders Trials
Location:Sports Field
16:30 - 18:30 >>> Middle School Production Auditions
Location:DST, Auditorium
17:30 - 18:15 >>> Keller Fitness Suite
Location:Fitness Suite
19:30 - 20:30   D of E Presentation Evening
Location:Auditorium
20:00 - 20:45 >>> Bronte and Symes Badminton
Location:Sports Hall

Friday, 28 April

All day >>> Postponed: SSTA U18 Open Tennis Tournament
Location:St Catherine's
All day >>> PTA Quiz
Location:Dining Room
08:00 - 15:30 >>> Hort-eco-ultural show
Location:Prep School hall
08:30 - 10:30 >>> Textiles GCSE practical examination
Location:Room 21
09:15 - 12:15 >>> Bikeability Stage 1
Location:Prep School Car Park
11:00 - 13:00 >>> Textiles GCSE practical examination
Location:Room 20
14:00 - 16:00 >>> Textiles GCSE practical examination
Location:Room 20
16:30 - 23:00 >>> Trip for L6 to see The Glass Menagerie at Duke Of York Theatre
Location:Duke of York Theatre, London

Saturday, 29 April

All day >>> Rhineland Trip
Location:Rhineland
10:00 - 12:00 >>> Guildford High School Triathlon
Location:Guildford High School, London Rd, Guildford GU1 1SJ

Sunday, 30 April

All day >>> Rhineland Trip
Location:Rhineland
11:00 - 17:00 >>> GCSE Scripted Technical rehearsal
Location:DST, Auditorium

Monday, 01 May

All day   Bank Holiday
All day >>> Boarders return
Location:Boarding houses
All day >>> Rhineland Trip
Location:Rhineland

Tuesday, 02 May

All day   Dance classes resume - start of summer term
Location:St Catherine's School
All day >>> Rhineland Trip
Location:Rhineland
All day >>> Supervised study leave in school for U5 French Candidates
Location:M10
08:00 - 08:20 >>> Weekly Communion
Location:Chapel
12:45 - 15:30 >>> Trip to Shalford Village
Location:Shalford Green Village Hall
15:45 - 17:00 >>> U10 & U11 Inter School Rounders Tournament
Location:St Catherine's
16:30 - 19:00 >>> U13 Tennis League v Prior's Field School (Home)
Location:St Catherine's
21:15 - 22:00 >>> Keller & Sixth Form indoor racket games
Location:Gym, squash court, sports hall

Wednesday, 03 May

All day >>> L6 and U6 Biologists optional study leave
All day >>> Supervised study leave in school for U5 German Candidates
Location:Lecture theatre.
07:00 - 07:30 >>> Boarders Early Swim
Location:Swimming Pool
08:30 - 17:00 >>> Drama: GCSE Scripted Examination
Location:DST, gym
11:45 - 13:15 >>> Textiles GCSE practical examination
Location:Room 21
15:15 - 18:00 >>> Swimtastic
Location:St Catherine's Pool
16:15 - 18:30 >>> Rescheduled: U12 & U13 LTA match v Prior's Field School (Away)
Location:Prior's Field School, Priorsfield Rd, Godalming GU7 2RH
16:45 - 20:00 >>> SSTA U18 Open Tennis Tournament
Location:St Catherine's
17:00 - 18:30 >>> Fly on the Wall rehearsal with Concert Band
Location:Auditorium, Lower Atrium
17:30 - 18:15 >>> Keller Fitness Suite
Location:Fitness Suite
17:30 - 18:30 >>> Scholars' Supper
Location:Sports Hall
18:40 - 19:00 >>> Boarders' Chapel
Location:Chapel
19:30 - 20:30 >>> Boarders late Art Room session
Location:JPC
19:30 - 20:45 >>> Association Rock Choir and Band
Location:Auditorium/Recital Room/Drum Room

Thursday, 04 May

All day >>> PE moderation for L6
Location:Guildford High School
08:00 - 17:30 >>> U18 SSTA Festival Day of Tennis
Location:St George's College
09:45 - 11:45   Prospective Parents' Open Morning
Location:Prep School
12:45 - 13:30 >>> Leavers Photograph
Location:Outside/sports hall
13:15 - 15:45   KS2 Maths Quiz Club Area Heat
Location:Danes Hill Prep School, Oxhsott
16:30 - 18:00 >>> Swimming Gala v Tormead School
Location:St Catherine's
16:30 - 18:30 >>> Middle School Production Auditions 2
Location:DST, Auditorium
17:30 - 18:15 >>> Keller Fitness Suite
Location:Fitness Suite
20:00 - 20:45 >>> Bronte and Symes Badminton
Location:Sports Hall

Friday, 05 May

09:15 - 12:00   Prospective Parents' Morning
Location:Anniversary Halls
15:15 - 19:00 >>> U18 Surrey Schools Tennis Finals (depending on qualification)
Location:Reeds School, Sandy Ln, Cobham KT11 2ES
19:30 - 21:00   Boarders: Badminton/ Senior Summer Concert
Location:sports Hall
19:30 - 22:00 >>> Senior School Summer Concert
Location:Auditorium, Lower Atrium
21:00 - 22:30 >>> Sixth Form Boarders' Film Club
Location:Lecture Theatre

Saturday, 06 May

All day >>> Association Trip to Pompeii and Herculaneum
Location:Naples and Sorrento
10:00 - 13:00   St Catherine's Prep School May Fair
Location:Prep School (or senior school sports hall if weather is very poor)
10:45 - 13:00   Dance Classes
Location:Dance Studio
12:30 - 16:00   Boarders: Bramley Golf Day
Location:Guildford
13:00 - 18:00 >>> Dance exam coaching
Location:Dance studio
13:00 - 18:00 >>> IAPS Swimming Finals
Location:K2 Crawley

Sunday, 07 May

All day >>> Association Trip to Pompeii and Herculaneum
Location:Naples and Sorrento
09:40 - 11:00 >>> Boarders attend Church
Location:Holy Trinity Church, Bramley, Dining Room
11:00 - 17:00 >>> AS Extract 2 Technical rehearsal
Location:DST, Auditorium
12:30 - 17:00   Boarders: Wildwood
Location:Bramley

Monday, 08 May

08:30 - 16:00   A level Art and Photography Exams
Location:Main Art Studio, JPC
08:30 - 16:00 >>> GCSE Art Exam
Location:Main Art Studio
08:35 - 12:25 >>> LIII Bikeability level 2
Location:St Catherine's Prep School
14:15 - 16:00 >>> Supervised study leave in school for U5 Spanish Candidates
Location:M10
15:00 - 19:00 >>> Napoleon Lecture
Location:Churchers College Petersfield
15:45 - 18:00 >>> Chess Match
Location:Edgeborough School
16:15 - 18:30 >>> U12 ABCD Rounders v Prior's Field School (Away)
Location:Prior's Field School, Priorsfield Rd, Godalming GU7 2RH
16:15 - 18:30 >>> U14 A-F Rounders V Guildford High School (Home)
Location:St Catherine's
17:30 - 18:15 >>> Gappie Games
Location:Boarding Houses
17:30 - 18:15 >>> U4 Boarders Fitness Suite
Location:Fitness Suite
18:30 - 21:00   Tante Marie
Location:Rooms 16, 17
20:00 - 20:45 >>> Keller and VI form Boarders aerobics
Location:Gym

Tuesday, 09 May

All day >>> U6 Biologists optional study leave
08:00 - 08:20 >>> Weekly Communion
Location:Chapel
08:30 - 18:00 >>> AS Extract 2 Scripted Exam
Location:DST, gym
08:35 - 12:25 >>> LIII Bikeability level 2
Location:St Catherine's Prep School
10:00 - 16:00 >>> Surrey Schools Gymnastic - Novices competition
Location:Prior's Field School, Priorsfield Rd, Godalming GU7 2RH
14:00 - 17:30 >>> Waverley Athletics Trials
Location:Charterhouse School, Charterhouse Rd, Godalming GU7 2DX
15:45 - 18:00 >>> U8 - U11 A,B,C Swimming v Guildford High School
Location:GHS
16:10 - 19:15 >>> U13 Tennis League v Reigate Grammar School (Away)
Location:Reigate Grammar School, Reigate Rd, Reigate RH2 0QS
16:10 - 20:00 >>> Guildford Institute Concert
Location:Guildford Institute
16:30 - 18:30 >>> Middle School Production Call-back 1
Location:DST, Auditorium
18:00 - 19:00 >>> Zambia True Adventure 'Meet the Leader'
Location:Lecture theatre
18:00 - 19:15 >>> Mastery of Maths -addition and subtraction
Location:Prep Hall and Gym
19:30 - 21:00   PTA Committee meeting
Location:Conference Room
21:15 - 22:00 >>> Keller & Sixth Form indoor racket games
Location:Gym, squash court, sports hall

Wednesday, 10 May

All day >>> ABRSM & TRINITY Exam Entry Deadline
Location:Music
07:00 - 07:30 >>> Boarders Early Swim
Location:Swimming Pool
08:30 - 16:00 >>> A Level Art and Photography Exams
Location:Main Art Studio, JPC
08:30 - 16:00 >>> AS Fine Art & Photography Exam
Location:Main Art Studio & Sixth Form Studio
08:35 - 12:25 >>> LIII Bikeability level 2
Location:St Catherine's Prep School
14:15 - 15:15 >>> French Play for U3-L5
Location:Auditorium
14:45 - 16:00   U11 Rounders
Location:St Catherine's Prep School
16:10 - 19:15 >>> Tennis Friendly v Guildford High School (Away)
Location:Guildford High School, London Rd, Guildford GU1 1SJ
16:20 - 18:45 >>> First Aid for Babysitting 2nd Course
Location:Senior Drama Studio
16:30 - 19:00 >>> Tennis League v Guildford High School (Home)
Location:St Catherine's tennis courts
17:30 - 18:15 >>> Keller Fitness Suite
Location:Fitness Suite
18:40 - 19:00 >>> Boarders' Chapel
Location:Chapel
19:30 - 20:30 >>> Boarders late Art Room session
Location:JPC
19:30 - 20:45 >>> Association Rock Choir and Band
Location:Auditorium/Drum Room

Thursday, 11 May

All day >>> Form One Holmbury Residential
Location:YHA Holmbury St Mary, Dorking, Surrey, RH5 6NW
All day >>> Optional study leave day for L6 English candidates
All day >>> Study leave for L6 begins at the end of the School Day today
08:30 - 16:00   A level Art and Photography Exams
Location:Main Art Studio, JPC
08:30 - 16:00 >>> AS Fine Art & Photography Exam
Location:Main Art Studio & Sixth Form Art Studio
08:30 - 16:00 >>> GCSE Art Exam
Location:Main Art Studio
08:35 - 12:25 >>> LIII Bikeability level 2
Location:St Catherine's Prep School
16:30 - 17:45 >>> Swimming Gala V Priors Field
Location:St Catherine's swimming pool
16:30 - 18:00 >>> Rounders v Guildford High School (Home)
Location:St Catherine's
16:30 - 18:30 >>> Middle School Production Call-back 2
Location:DST, Auditorium
16:30 - 18:30 >>> Postponed: U4 RB Bonding Murder Mystery and Pizza Making
Location:Room 16
17:30 - 18:15 >>> Keller Fitness Suite
Location:Fitness Suite
20:00 - 20:45 >>> Bronte and Symes Badminton
Location:Sports Hall

Friday, 12 May

All day   Cat's Eyes Published today
All day >>> Form One Holmbury Residential
Location:YHA Holmbury St Mary, Dorking, Surrey, RH5 6NW
All day >>> Study leave for U5 begins at the end of the School Day today
All day >>> Supervised study leave in school for U5 French Candidates
Location:M10
All day   VMT Report Deadline L6
All day   Wheel Published today
08:35 - 12:25 >>> LIII Bikeability level 2
Location:St Catherine's Prep School
09:00 - 16:30 >>> U18 Surrey Schools Tennis Finals RESERVE DATE
Location:TBC
09:45 - 10:45 >>> Baby Cats Classics
Location:Prep School Hall/Prep Gym
10:05 - 10:25 >>> Cake sale for ME association
Location:dining room
10:30 - 13:00   Textiles AS practical examination
Location:Room 20
16:20 - 17:40 >>> Intermediate Orchestra Rehearsal
Location:Auditorium
16:30 - 17:00 >>> Activities week Parents' meeting for U3
Location:Lecture Theatre
16:30 - 19:00 >>> Cranleigh School Invitation Golf Competition (Away)
Location:Cranleigh School, GU6 8QQ
17:00 - 17:30   Activities week Parents' meeting for L4
Location:MDS
17:30 - 18:00 >>> Activities week Parents' meeting for U4
Location:Lecture Theatre
18:00 - 18:30   Activities week Parents' meeting for L5 - France
Location:Room 2
18:00 - 18:30   Activities week Parents' meeting for L5 - Germany
Location:AH1/2
18:00 - 18:30   Activities week Parents' meeting for L5 - Spain
Location:MDS
19:30 - 21:00   Boarders: Team Challenges
Location:Main School
21:00 - 22:30 >>> Sixth Form Boarders' Film Club
Location:Lecture Theatre

Saturday, 13 May

12:30 - 16:00   Boarders: Plant and Cake Sale, Summerpool House
Location:Bramley
12:30 - 16:00   Boarders: Windsor Horse Show
Location:Windsor park
13:00 - 18:00 >>> Dance exam coaching
Location:Dance studio

Sunday, 14 May

09:40 - 11:00 >>> Boarders attend Church
Location:Holy Trinity Church, Bramley, Dining Room
12:30 - 17:00   Boarders: Spring Crafts
Location:Art Room

Monday, 15 May

All day >>> UII French Trip
Location:Normandy, France
09:00 - 13:30   Textiles AS practical examination
Location:Room 20
09:45 - 10:45 >>> Baby Cats Creatives - Music and Movement
Location:Prep School Gym/Hall
13:45 - 14:45   Textiles AS practical examination
Location:Room 20
16:10 - 19:00 >>> U12 & U13 LTA match v Surbiton High School (Away)
Location:Surbiton High School playing fields, Hinchley Wood grounds
16:30 - 18:00 >>> Rounders v Guildford High School (Home)
Location:St Catherine's
17:30 - 18:15 >>> Gappie Games
Location:Boarding Houses
17:30 - 18:15 >>> U4 Boarders Fitness Suite
Location:Fitness Suite
20:00 - 20:45 >>> Keller and VI form Boarders aerobics
Location:Gym

Tuesday, 16 May

All day   UII French Trip
Location:Normandy, France
08:00 - 08:20 >>> Weekly Communion
Location:Chapel
08:30 - 17:30 >>> ESAA Track & Field Cup Final
Location:Epsom & Ewell Athletics Track, Poole Road, Epsom
13:00 - 13:30 >>> Informal Prep Concert
Location:Prep School Hall
13:30 - 16:00 >>> AS Biology practical 9700/31
Location:Labs 4,5,6,7
14:15 - 16:00   L5: Supervised study leave in School for ICT
Location:Top Floor, School Block
15:45 - 17:45 >>> U9 A&B Rounders v St Hilary's
Location:St Catherine's
15:45 - 18:00 >>> U11 A&B Rounder's v Danes Hill
Location:Danes Hill
16:30 - 18:00 >>> Rounders v Guildford High School
Location:St Catherine's
16:30 - 18:30 >>> Middle School Production rehearsal
Location:DST, Auditorium
19:00 - 20:30 >>> Informal Concert
Location:Lower Atrium
21:15 - 22:00 >>> Keller & Sixth Form indoor racket games
Location:Gym, squash court

Wednesday, 17 May

All day   UII French Trip
Location:Normandy, France
07:00 - 07:30 >>> Boarders Early Swim
Location:Swimming Pool
08:30 - 10:30   Textiles AS practical examination
Location:Room 20
09:00 - 11:00   GCSE ICT theory exam
Location:Sports Hall
14:15 - 15:15 >>> Spanish Play for U3-L5
Location:Auditorium
16:10 - 19:15 >>> Friendly Tennis v Charterhouse (Away)
Location:Charterhouse School, Charterhouse Rd, Godalming GU7 2DX
16:10 - 19:15 >>> U14 Tennis League Match v Sir William Perkins's (Away)
Location:Sir William Perkins's School, Guildford Rd, Chertsey KT16 9BN
17:30 - 18:15 >>> Keller Fitness Suite
Location:Fitness Suite
18:40 - 19:00 >>> Boarders' Chapel
Location:Chapel
19:30 - 20:30 >>> Boarders late Art Room session
Location:JPC
19:30 - 20:45 >>> Association Rock Choir and Band
Location:Auditorium/Drum Room

Thursday, 18 May

00:00 - 22:30 >>> UII French Trip
Location:Normandy, France
16:10 - 19:15 >>> U12, U13, U15 Tennis League v Caterham (Away)
Location:Caterham School, Harestone Valley Rd, Caterham CR3 6YA
16:30 - 18:30 >>> Middle School Production rehearsal
Location:DST, Auditorium
17:30 - 18:15 >>> Keller Fitness Suite
Location:Fitness Suite
18:30 - 21:00 >>> The London Network
Location:Imperial College

Friday, 19 May

08:45 - 12:00   PPIII mosque trip
Location:Shah Jahan Mosque, 149 Oriental Rd, Woking GU22 7BA
13:00 - 13:30 >>> Prep Piano Concert
Location:Prep Hall
13:15 - 18:00 >>> CANCELLED - Chess Match
Location:Yateley Manor
16:20 - 17:40 >>> Intermediate Orchestra Rehearsal
Location:Auditorium
19:30 - 21:00   Boarders: Zumba
Location:Gym
21:00 - 22:30 >>> Sixth Form Boarders' Film Club
Location:Lecture Theatre

Saturday, 20 May

All day >>> Bronze D of E training weekend
Location:Henley Fort, Guildford
10:45 - 13:00   Dance Classes
Location:Dance Studio
12:30 - 16:00   Boarders: Bramley Fete
Location:Gosden Common
13:00 - 15:00 >>> Bramley Fete
Location:Bramley Village Green
13:00 - 18:00 >>> Dance exam coaching
Location:Dance studio
17:30 - 20:00 >>> Regional Round of ESSA
Location:The Spectrum

Sunday, 21 May

All day >>> Bronze DofE training weekend
Location:Henley Fort, Guildford
09:40 - 11:00 >>> Boarders attend Church
Location:Holy Trinity Church, Bramley, Dining Room
11:30 - 14:30 >>> Leavers Communion
Location:Holy Trinity Bramley and Dining room
12:30 - 17:00   Boarders: Mini golf
Location:Guildford

Monday, 22 May

09:00 - 11:00 >>> Textiles AS practical examination
Location:Room 20
13:00 - 15:00 >>> The Big Sing
Location:Auditorium, Lower Atrium
16:00 - 18:00 >>> Chess match
Location:Edgeborough School
17:30 - 18:15 >>> Gappie Games
Location:Boarding Houses
17:30 - 18:15 >>> U4 Boarders Fitness Suite
Location:Fitness Suite
20:00 - 20:45 >>> Keller and VI form Boarders aerobics
Location:Gym

Tuesday, 23 May

08:00 - 08:20 >>> Weekly Communion
Location:Chapel
09:05 - 13:00   L5: Supervised study leave in School for RS
Location:Rm 5,6,7,8,9
09:45 - 10:45 >>> Baby Cats Creatives - Story time
Location:Prep School Library
10:00 - 15:20   LIII Culture Trip to Hannah Peschar Sculpture Gallery
Location:Hannah Peschar Sculpture Gallery
13:30 - 15:30 >>> L5 RS GCSE examination
Location:Sports Hall
15:45 - 17:45 >>> U11 A & U10 A Rounders v Farlington
Location:St Catherine's
16:30 - 18:30 >>> Middle School Production rehearsal
Location:DST, Auditorium
16:30 - 19:00 >>> U12, U13 Tennis League v Woldingham (Home)
Location:St Catherine's
21:15 - 22:00 >>> Keller & Sixth Form indoor racket games
Location:Gym, squash court

Wednesday, 24 May

All day >>> L5: Study leave for School Examinations
07:00 - 07:30 >>> Boarders Early Swim
Location:Swimming Pool
11:00 - 17:00 >>> District Sports
Location:Spectrum
12:00 - 18:00 >>> RNCF (Rounders) 2nd Round v Wellesley House School (Away)
Location:Sutton Valence School, North Street, Sutton Valence, Maidstone ME17 3HL
13:30 - 16:00 >>> AS Biology practical re -sit 9700/32
Location:Lab 7
17:30 - 18:15 >>> Keller Fitness Suite
Location:Fitness Suite
18:40 - 19:00 >>> Boarders' Chapel
Location:Chapel
19:30 - 20:30 >>> Boarders late Art Room session
Location:JPC
19:30 - 20:45 >>> Association Rock Choir and Band
Location:Auditorium/Drum Room

Thursday, 25 May

All day   Ascension Day
All day >>> Katie Morag Day
Location:PPIII Classrooms
08:30 - 16:30 >>> Salter's Festival of Chemistry
Location:Surrey University
09:35 - 10:00 >>> Form One Open Assembly
Location:Prep School Hall
09:35 - 10:35   U3 - U4 normal timetabled lessons from P2
10:05 - 10:20 >>> Ascension Day Eucharist service
Location:Chapel
16:30 - 18:00 >>> Swimming V Tormead (Home)
Location:St Catherine's swimming pool
16:30 - 18:30 >>> Middle School Production rehearsal
Location:DST, Auditorium
17:30 - 18:15 >>> Keller Fitness Suite
Location:Fitness Suite

Friday, 26 May

All day   Cat's Eyes Published today
All day   Study leave for U6 begins at the end of the school day today
All day >>> Teresa House Cake Sale & Mufti
Location:Prep Hall
All day   Wheel Published today
08:30 - 16:30 >>> Mufti Day
Location:St Catherine's School
13:00 - 14:15 >>> Leavers Picnic
Location:Lax pitches
16:10 - 19:30 >>> Rehearsals for Jazz and Rock Concert
Location:Auditorium, Lower Atrium
16:20 - 17:40 >>> Intermediate Orchestra Rehearsal
Location:Dining Hall
19:30 - 22:00   Boarders: Jazz and Rock Concert
Location:Auditorium
19:30 - 22:00 >>> Jazz and Rock Concert
Location:Auditorium, Lower Atrium

Saturday, 27 May

All day   Dance and pilates classes running the first Saturday of half term
Location:St Catherine's School
All day   Half term
Location:St Catherine's School
13:00 - 18:00 >>> Dance exam coaching
Location:Dance studio

Sunday, 28 May

All day   Half term
Location:St Catherine's School

Monday, 29 May

All day   Half term
Location:St Catherine's School
All day   Spring Bank Holiday

Tuesday, 30 May

All day   Half term
Location:St Catherine's School

Wednesday, 31 May

All day   Half term
Location:St Catherine's School

Thursday, 01 June

All day   Half term
Location:St Catherine's School
10:00 - 15:00   Prep School Triathlon camp
Location:swimming pool, netbal courts, field

Friday, 02 June

All day   Half term
Location:St Catherine's School
10:00 - 15:00   prep school triathlon camp
Location:swimming pool, netbal courts, field

Saturday, 03 June

All day   Half term
Location:St Catherine's School

Sunday, 04 June

All day >>> Boarders return
Location:Boarding houses
All day   Half term
Location:St Catherine's School
Add this to my Calendar

Please visit http://www.stcatherines.info to view our full interactive filtering calendar, as well as other information about the school.